caszee (caszee) wrote in themeangirls,
caszee
caszee
themeangirls

  • Mood:
  • Music:
hey guys i just wanna let everyone know i'm prolli not using this journal anymore.
i might still check back on my friends page every now n then, but yeah.
i have a new lj at x_kissmytiara_x so if my communities could change my membership info to that things would be swell. and please dont get mad at me for posting under that name w/o being accepted. its still me =P lol

mmk. sweetness.




here's a pic from the skytower in auckland, nz... on holliez with our exchange student, risa, in june this year. i look like shit... so what. lol
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments